Service providers paid directly by the plan
| Provider | Relationship | Service codes | Direct compensation | Indirect |
| FIDELITY INVESTMENTS INSTITUTIONALrecordkeeper | NONE | 64 Recordkeeping fees; 65 Account maintenance fees | $1,169,951 | no |
| MERCER INVESTMENT CONSULTING, INC. | NONE | 38 Participant communication | $293,053 | no |
| FIDELITY INVESTMENTS INSTITUTIONALrecordkeeper | NONE | 64 Recordkeeping fees; 65 Account maintenance fees | $169,525 | no |
| WEAVER AND TIDWELL, LLP | NONE | 10 Accounting (including auditing) | $32,550 | no |
| QDRO CONSULTANTS COMPANY, LLC | NONE | 16 Consulting (general); 70 Consulting fees | $13,050 | no |
| THE NORTHERN TRUST COMPANY | NONE | 21 Trustee (bank, trust company or similar) | $7,561 | no |
Schedule C Part I line 2: name (a), service codes (b), relationship (c), direct compensation paid by the plan (d), indirect compensation received (e). Filing 20250908101304NAL0032529184001, received 2025-09-08.
Master trust
S&P 500 INDEX STRATEGY (EIN 806176426, PN 106): plan interest $749,572,000, 99.9% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903080101NAL0015177457001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $750,321,482, administrative expenses $277,283, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $112,626 and 5 Schedule C providers.
LONG TARGET DATE RETIREMENT (EIN 806176426, PN 127): plan interest $646,002,000, 100.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903075248NAL0025665536001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $646,001,750, administrative expenses $421,874, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $248,182 and 6 Schedule C providers.
STABLE VALUE STRATEGY (EIN 806176426, PN 101): plan interest $454,369,000, 99.9% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903075752NAL0014965377001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $454,663,411, administrative expenses $162,100, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $33,920 and 4 Schedule C providers.
2045 RETIREMENT PORTFOLIO (EIN 806176426, PN 134): plan interest $346,997,000, 100.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903075146NAL0025559584001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $347,017,946, administrative expenses $230,245, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $132,854 and 6 Schedule C providers.
LARGE CAP EQUITY STRATEGY (EIN 806176426, PN 131): plan interest $346,162,000, 99.4% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903075959NAL0015176593001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $348,141,624, administrative expenses $123,696, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $24,720 and 4 Schedule C providers.
2040 RETIREMENT PORTFOLIO (EIN 806176426, PN 126): plan interest $314,406,000, 100.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903075043NAL0015174289001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $314,405,999, administrative expenses $203,904, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $115,896 and 6 Schedule C providers.
2035 RETIREMENT PORTFOLIO (EIN 806176426, PN 125): plan interest $285,767,000, 100.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903074841NAL0015171169001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $285,843,283, administrative expenses $190,538, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $107,505 and 6 Schedule C providers.
2030 RETIREMENT PORTFOLIO (EIN 806176426, PN 124): plan interest $260,495,000, 99.8% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903074738NAL0025654384001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $261,060,998, administrative expenses $179,437, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $100,323 and 6 Schedule C providers.
2025 RETIREMENT PORTFOLIO (EIN 806176426, PN 123): plan interest $214,181,000, 99.9% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903074638NAL0014953409001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $214,315,625, administrative expenses $156,218, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $86,557 and 6 Schedule C providers.
SMALL/MID CAP EQUITY INDEX STRATEGY (EIN 806176426, PN 135): plan interest $181,124,000, 100.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903080509NAL0009286883001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $181,129,146, administrative expenses $89,329, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $42,854 and 5 Schedule C providers.
SMALL CAP EQUITY STRATEGY (EIN 806176426, PN 111): plan interest $151,272,000, 100.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903080608NAL0009287011001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $151,342,832, administrative expenses $268,663, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $222,061 and 5 Schedule C providers.
2020 RETIREMENT PORTFOLIO (EIN 806176426, PN 122): plan interest $131,790,000, 99.5% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903074536NAL0014951665001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $132,492,516, administrative expenses $98,494, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $52,519 and 5 Schedule C providers.
NON-US EQUITY STRATEGY (EIN 806176426, PN 110): plan interest $90,802,000, 100.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903080713NAL0009287155001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $90,802,363, administrative expenses $41,164, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $8,184 and 4 Schedule C providers.
BOND INDEX STRATEGY (EIN 806176426, PN 105): plan interest $66,818,000, 100.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903075855NAL0025567200001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $66,830,638, administrative expenses $38,534, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $16,876 and 3 Schedule C providers.
INCOME RETIREMENT PORTFOLIO (EIN 806176426, PN 118): plan interest $65,250,000, 99.8% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903073932NAL0014947425001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $65,406,315, administrative expenses $48,967, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $23,740 and 4 Schedule C providers.
2015 RETIREMENT PORTFOLIO (EIN 806176426, PN 121): plan interest $46,807,000, 98.8% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903074333NAL0014949825001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $47,363,663, administrative expenses $39,285, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $18,367 and 4 Schedule C providers.
NON US EQUITY INDEX STRATEGY (EIN 806176426, PN 117): plan interest $43,585,000, 100.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903080814NAL0008934595001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $43,585,345, administrative expenses $40,421, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $24,026 and 3 Schedule C providers.
INTERMEDIATE BOND STRATEGY (EIN 806176426, PN 116): plan interest $21,713,000, 100.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903075957NAL0015176561001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $21,712,752, administrative expenses $14,026, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $1,649 and 1 Schedule C providers.
INFLATION SENSITIVE STRATEGY (EIN 806176426, PN 130): plan interest $15,773,000, 100.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250903080918NAL0009287379001, received 2025-09-03) reports net assets $15,773,114, administrative expenses $10,493, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $1,090 and 1 Schedule C providers.
| Provider (trust level) | Service codes | Paid by the trust | Allocated to this plan |
| VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC. | 28 51 52 68 | $209,852 | $209,754 |
| THE NORTHERN TRUST COMPANY | 19 21 25 62 99 | $120,187 | $120,067 |
| THE NORTHERN TRUST COMPANY | 19 21 25 62 99 | $110,210 | $110,210 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS TRUST | 18 19 51 52 | $107,545 | $107,545 |
| MERCER INVESTMENTS LLC | 16 51 | $95,889 | $95,889 |
| THE NORTHERN TRUST COMPANY | 19 21 25 62 99 | $91,931 | $91,871 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS TRUST | 19 51 | $68,016 | $67,948 |
| THE NORTHERN TRUST COMPANY | 19 21 25 62 99 | $62,543 | $62,187 |
| THE NORTHERN TRUST COMPANY | 19 21 25 62 99 | $59,973 | $59,969 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS TRUST | 18 19 51 52 | $57,652 | $57,649 |
| THE NORTHERN TRUST COMPANY | 19 21 25 62 99 | $53,753 | $53,753 |
| MERCER INVESTMENTS LLC | 18 19 51 52 | $51,992 | $51,989 |
| THE NORTHERN TRUST COMPANY | 19 21 25 62 99 | $50,603 | $50,589 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS TRUST | 18 19 51 52 | $50,474 | $50,474 |
| THE NORTHERN TRUST COMPANY | 19 21 25 62 99 | $48,172 | $48,068 |
Schedule D Part I of the plan's filing; the trust's Schedule H and Schedule C. Allocation = the plan's interest divided by the trust's net assets.