Service providers paid directly by the plan
| Provider | Relationship | Service codes | Direct compensation | Indirect |
| DELOITTE & TOUCHE LLP | AUDITOR | 10 Accounting (including auditing); 50 Direct payment from the plan | $140,013 | no |
| STRATEGIC ADVISORS, INC. | ADVISOR | 27 Investment advisory (plan) | $30,994 | no |
| FUTURE TECH ENTERPRISE INC | OTHER SERVICES | 49 Other services | $29,077 | no |
| STATE STREET BANK AND TRUST CO | DIRECTED TRUSTEE | 25 Trustee (directed); 19 Custodial (securities); 28 Investment management; 62 Float revenue; 63 Distribution (12b-1) fees; 99 Other fees | $26,003 | yes |
| FIDELITY INVESTMENTS INSTITUTIONALrecordkeeper | RECORDKEEPER | 37 Participant loan processing; 64 Recordkeeping fees; 65 Account maintenance fees; 50 Direct payment from the plan | $22,166 | yes |
| CHIPTON-ROSS INC | CONSULTANT | 13 Contract administrator; 50 Direct payment from the plan | $5,377 | no |
Schedule C Part I line 2: name (a), service codes (b), relationship (c), direct compensation paid by the plan (d), indirect compensation received (e). Filing 20250616141025NAL0000504051003, received 2025-06-16.
Master trust
NG DC MT BALANCED FD (EIN 223431097, PN 015): plan interest $181,099,884, 11.7% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616131959NAL0001485792003, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $1,542,490,829, administrative expenses $227,215, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $227,215 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT US EQUITY FUND (EIN 223431097, PN 006): plan interest $177,454,133, 1.7% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616131455NAL0000923649002, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $10,470,682,225, administrative expenses $184,355, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $184,355 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT STABLE VALUE FUND (EIN 223431097, PN 001): plan interest $50,019,779, 1.5% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616131455NAL0000923649001, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $3,249,247,337, administrative expenses $693,827, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $693,827 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT FIXED INCOME FD (EIN 223431097, PN 009): plan interest $20,610,886, 1.1% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616131959NAL0001485792001, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $1,804,973,006, administrative expenses $149,199, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $149,199 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT COMPANY STOCK FD (EIN 223431097, PN 010): plan interest $17,935,258, 0.5% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616131959NAL0001485792002, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $3,598,947,434, administrative expenses $451,824, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $451,824 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT SMALL CAP FUND (EIN 223431097, PN 007): plan interest $9,327,264, 0.5% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616131455NAL0000923649003, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $1,892,657,009, administrative expenses $55,659, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $55,659 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT INTERNATIONAL EQUITY FD (EIN 223431097, PN 008): plan interest $7,426,008, 0.5% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616131455NAL0000923649004, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $1,557,397,983, administrative expenses $154,500, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $154,500 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT EMERGING MARKETS FD (EIN 223431097, PN 014): plan interest $4,541,115, 0.6% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616134513NAL0000999633001, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $780,534,511, administrative expenses $37,311, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $37,311 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT RETIRE PATH RETIRE FD 2030 (EIN 223431097, PN 023): plan interest $3,829,740, 0.2% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616133506NAL0001496608001, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $1,678,333,432, administrative expenses $201,342, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $201,342 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT RETIRE PATH RETIRE FD 2025 (EIN 223431097, PN 027): plan interest $3,664,363, 0.3% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616133506NAL0001607472003, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $1,087,938,013, administrative expenses $138,078, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $138,078 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT RETIRE PATH RETIRE FD 2020 (EIN 223431097, PN 022): plan interest $3,335,451, 0.5% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616133506NAL0001607472001, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $639,712,968, administrative expenses $84,594, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $84,594 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT RETIRE PATH RETIRE FD (EIN 223431097, PN 020): plan interest $2,423,389, 0.8% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616131959NAL0001485792004, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $303,950,078, administrative expenses $39,187, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $39,187 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT RETIRE PATH RETIRE FD 2035 (EIN 223431097, PN 028): plan interest $1,035,837, 0.1% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616133506NAL0001496608003, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $978,095,438, administrative expenses $109,661, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $109,661 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT RETIRE PATH RETIRE FD 2050 (EIN 223431097, PN 025): plan interest $962,588, 0.1% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616133506NAL0001607472002, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $1,374,105,066, administrative expenses $151,970, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $151,970 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT RETIRE PATH RETIRE FD 2040 (EIN 223431097, PN 024): plan interest $533,605, 0.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616133506NAL0001496608002, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $1,656,440,762, administrative expenses $189,866, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $189,866 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT RETIRE PATH RETIRE FD 2055 (EIN 223431097, PN 030): plan interest $347,407, 0.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616134513NAL0000999633002, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $1,062,472,041, administrative expenses $114,006, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $114,006 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT RETIRE PATH RETIRE FD 2060 (EIN 223431097, PN 032): plan interest $238,689, 0.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616134513NAL0000999633003, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $676,743,197, administrative expenses $69,593, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $69,593 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT RETIRE PATH RETIRE FD 2065 (EIN 223431097, PN 033): plan interest $208,289, 0.1% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616141025NAL0000504051001, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $141,752,766, administrative expenses $12,853, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $12,853 and 1 Schedule C providers.
NG DC MT RETIRE PATH RETIRE FD 2045 (EIN 223431097, PN 029): plan interest $186,375, 0.0% of the trust.
The trust's own filing (20250616133506NAL0001496608004, received 2025-06-16) reports net assets $1,029,222,044, administrative expenses $113,474, recordkeeping fees not reported, investment management fees $113,474 and 1 Schedule C providers.
| Provider (trust level) | Service codes | Paid by the trust | Allocated to this plan |
| INVESCO INC | 28 99 | $693,827 | $10,681 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 | $451,824 | $2,252 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 19 | $227,215 | $26,677 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 18 19 | $201,342 | $459 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 18 19 | $189,866 | $61 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 19 | $184,355 | $3,124 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 19 | $154,500 | $737 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 18 19 | $151,970 | $106 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 19 | $149,199 | $1,704 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 18 19 | $138,078 | $465 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 18 19 | $114,006 | $37 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 18 19 | $113,474 | $21 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 18 19 | $109,661 | $116 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 18 19 | $84,594 | $441 |
| STATE STREET GLOBAL ADVISORS | 51 18 19 | $69,593 | $25 |
Schedule D Part I of the plan's filing; the trust's Schedule H and Schedule C. Allocation = the plan's interest divided by the trust's net assets.